AbsolventInnen nach Jahrgängen

 

27/2016-17

Diekmann, Dörfler, Ferstl, Fink, Fröhlich, Giesa, Hensel, Hörmeyer, Kroissenbrunner, Lober, Lorenz, Meschùh, Ölmez, Orthen, Perez und Siegenthaler 

 

27/2015-16

Alten, Arco, Brendle, Fey, Grigorian, Hambalek, Kalss, Kornacher, Lenz, Preis, Rasocha, Rüffer, Schalk, Schwarz, Vikhliaev und Wittgenstein

 

 

26/2014-15

Arsenic,  Baumgartner, CambrinusColman, Deeg, FrischholzFuchsLieb,

Löwenstein, Mackrodt, Meichtry, Schmid, Stadler, ViewegWandinger und Weidenfeld

 

25/2013-14

Altekamp, Burbach, Castelli, Dietz, Goftar, de Greck, JanikowKaiser,

Kim, Kranenburg, Lalovic, Schweier, Wanko, Wilhelmer und Zuder

 

24/2012-13

Agustoni, Andreae, BühringGilges, Großheim, Heberlein,

Olbrich, Saghaie, Szurogajlo, Vandenberg, Viebrock und von Delhaes

 

23/2011-12

Bock, Bubbel, Klemm, Lehmann, Linn , Mörth, Pistorius, Polte

Siegrist, von Stetten, Urbanski, Wolf, Zimmermann

 

22/2010-11

Glubrecht, Hohn, Jöchl, Müller, Petrowitz, Rudzik, Senft,

Staub, Bogner und von Saucken

 

 

21/2009-10

ArmbrusterBachBuscheDaropaleDirrHenzler, Kezele,

Rybol, Scheffel und Weichselbaumer

 

20/2008-09

AlbrechtGüntnerHenn, OlshanOrtmann, Pauljevic,Philippi,

Polednová, Schneider und Simon

 

19/2007-08

AndresenBasovicBenschEhrenbergFitzGüngörOertel,

Schillte Kock und Thönicke

 

18/2006-07

Freels, KoehlerMaier, Pernegger, Randl, Schöde, Schomburg,

ThomsonWahba und Wendt

 

17/2005-06

Amman, BeckerFischerKuschLinke, Miekisch, Öller,

Rüschendorf, Schneider und Zahn

 

16/2004-05

ClucerescuDobbrowFinkKiefersauerKollmorgen, Meyer,

Michalke, Molsen, Rohde und Scherer

 

15/2003-04

Armbruster, KralMuskallaNatersNeulPolitikiSchönfelder,

SeethalerSoondrum und Watzke

 

14/2002-03

Bakradze, Bogenberger, Felder, FinkGünthnerHanigMeier,

MocikatSchoenherrSchönigvon Stieglitz und Tolz

 

13/2001-02

Bartelt, Bastian, Eder, Egger, Faust, Kaffenberger,

Mösch, Östreicher, Wildenhain, Wolf und Wolffhardt

 

12/2000-01

BohnDossiJahnKipphardtKnoeselKraftMistry,

Tepelmann,Wimmerund Würtz

 

11/1999-2000

Andres, DönhoffGörlach, Meyer, Rendel, Riemann,

Rübbert, Schmidt, Stephan und Vahanyan

 

10/1998-99

Bartsch, FreundHildenbrandKrieglMatthesMauder,

MoslehOhnemus und Rippl

 

9/1997-98

Hille, HollmerKeerlKrenzlerKuntzLehmann, Nascetti,

Schmitt und Veit

 

8/1996-97

Betz, BrodersenErnstEschmannHaasRichle,

SchuberthWiderhofer und Wilfert

 

7/1995-96

BielefeldtBlumencron, Elbert, GrafHertneckHerweg,

Leuker, Neumayer, Petzke und Roeper

 

6/1994-95

Christiansen, FilterGilcher,Graf, HofmannKottmann, Otto,

RemyTanner und Walter-Lingen

 

5/1993-94

Bittl, Buch, Buse, Hitomi, Peiter, PoppPüschel, Speck

und Williamson

 

4/1992-93

Amarell, Ani, ArendFülscher,Greve, HeckesLeitzgen,

PfeifferRekel, Sack und Swíc

 

3/1991-92

Gröning, HeckmannJohannsenKinkelKlichLichtenberg,

Piper, Schmid, Schubert, Wernig und von Bülow

 

2/1990-91

Baur, Bönnen, ErdlGrillHeinzen, Ristic, Schmied, Szilit

und Thayenthal

 

1/1989-90

Dietrich, EberlHerbst, Blau, PützRenzSchneider,

SeilerSigl und Werner a30nrJ90W8p1 qwNwvDU44IMgD7521